GuruHits - Music Game and Trivia Quiz 
  click here!  
 

RankNameStatusLevelAccuracyScore
1.Bart CornelissenGuru499.09%65040
2.Ron MonnikGuru496.11%59760
3.Stijn CuypersGuru389.05%51960
4.Ron MonnikGuru495.45%43160
5.Lisa NoonanGuru498.08%40000
6.Sofie öbergVice Guru495.79%38280
7.Patricia PronkVice Guru485.6%35000
8.Remco Van ArkelenVice Guru494.31%33000
9.Petra ChristenssonVice Guru491.44%32520
10.Marie BoxVice Guru489.25%30960
11.Mark RideoutVice Guru497.94%29760
12.Elena RemediosVice Guru486.16%26960
13.Ron MonnikVice Guru493.85%24520
14.Lisa TomsVice Guru369.93%22950
15.Missy WilkinsVice Guru363.59%19860
16.Stijn CuypersVice Guru384.54%17880
17.Chris WalkerSenior Guru496.16%17320
18.Andy DSenior Guru495.16%16440
19.Maya GustafssonVice Guru390.41%16410
20.Adrienne RamseyVice Guru286.1%15980
21.Dark AngelSenior Guru486.3%15680
22.Dark GuardSenior Guru4100%15520
23.The OliviasSenior Guru488.07%15320
24.Bianca Den HertogSenior Guru475.61%15200
25.Mark RideoutVice Guru390.52%15180
26.Marie OdangoVice Guru392.76%15000
27.Raisa RiveraSenior Guru486.46%14000
28.Emma HarveySenior Guru477.51%13800
29.Chris WalkerSenior Guru495.93%13560
30.Brenda CoyleVice Guru271.89%13300
31.Stephanie RobertSenior Guru491.46%13200
32.Nicole GallagherSenior Guru490.93%13000
33.Chris WalkerSenior Guru496%12880
34.Fieza ShukorSenior Guru489.85%12880
35.Gareth ChapmanSenior Guru494.15%12680
36.Riaan NaudéSenior Guru4100%12640
37.Erna Van Der SluijsSenior Guru490.44%12520
38.Brenda CoyleVice Guru273.09%12060
39.Chris WalkerSenior Guru496%11960
40.Hanne VandenberkSenior Guru395.11%11670
41.Raisa RiveraSenior Guru485.16%10800
42.Stijn CuypersSenior Guru383.41%10710
43.Flash005 SnbSenior Guru490.99%10560
44.Anne BrackySenior Guru482.67%10560
45.Ann Na TeohSenior Guru371.11%10560
46.Cherry McgregorSenior Guru375.83%10260
47.Brad GrafeSenior Guru390.19%10200
48.Chris WalkerSenior Guru495.65%10080
49.Chantal Van OsVice Guru287.78%10060
50.Jonna Senior Guru394.1%10050
51.Freco ReindersSenior Guru498.08%10040
52.Lisa WillmoreSenior Guru490.88%10040
53.Paula MontinolaSenior Guru477.46%10040
54.Andy TurngrenSenior Guru370.17%10020
55.Arnout WillockxSenior Guru490.32%10000
56.Erna Van Der SluijsVice Guru287.72%10000
57.Lill IsaksenSenior Guru486.13%10000
58.Tea TijanicSenior Guru479.48%10000
59.Amber HardawaySenior Guru479.48%10000
60.Stacie GambleSenior Guru475.72%10000
61.Anders LarssonJunior Guru491.64%9960
62.Khristina SohmJunior Guru472.87%9640
63.Frank CornilleJunior Guru490.82%9600
64.Funky HoJunior Guru487.22%9320
65.Petra ChristenssonJunior Guru488.44%9040
66.Cristina DawsonJunior Guru484.79%8600
67.Ash RixJunior Guru480%8280
68.Samantha ZevenbergenJunior Guru479.48%8160
69.Angela WatsonJunior Guru486.91%8120
70.Francis PanisJunior Guru495.87%8000
71.Andreas JodocyJunior Guru490.46%7800
72.Angela WatsonJunior Guru487.31%7760
73.Kirsty JonesSenior Guru381.07%7710
74.K KVice Guru186.36%7410
75.Francis PanisJunior Guru495.57%7400
76.Anders LarssonJunior Guru483.46%7120
77.Jonna Junior Guru489.64%7040
78.Chantal Van OsVice Guru185.49%7010
79.A FadJunior Guru481.52%6960
80.Andreas JodocyJunior Guru489.4%6840
81.Acreditação Euro 2004 Junior Guru488.34%6840
82.Carrie BarkerJunior Guru372.44%6780
83.Erica FokkemaJunior Guru490.34%6680
84.Isabelle DuyvejonckVice Guru178.59%6680
85.Duck FackJunior Guru492.31%6600
86.Marie BoxJunior Guru480.83%6560
87.Klara BossieVice Guru184.55%6510
88.Anders LarssonJunior Guru379.2%6510
89.Rayza NonnleJunior Guru376.43%6420
90.Sofie VetsSenior Guru274.94%6400
91.Francis PanisJunior Guru495.35%6240
92.Marie OdangoJunior Guru390.43%6240
93.Francis PanisJunior Guru495.32%6200
94.Riaan NaudéJunior Guru492.27%6120
95.Lkp LkpJunior Guru484%6120
96.Daniel Van DijkJunior Guru491.71%6040
97.Andy PollockJunior Guru490.76%6000
98.Cathy StewartJunior Guru487.13%6000
99.Gary DunksJunior Guru372.46%6000
100.Alex KingJunior Guru361.92%6000
 
 GuruHits is a trademark of Euregio.Net AG -- Copyright by Euregio.Net AG, © 1999-2005 -- Privacy Policy 
   

This is an officially licenced SABAM site SABAM